Spitzen-Schiedsrichter

Regionalliga Südwest

Tim Waldinger

Regionalliga Südwest

Verein: TSV Rauschenberg
Geburtsdatum: 26.08.1995
SR seit: 2010
Assistent: 3. Liga

Maximilian Lotz

Regionalliga Südwest

Verein: SV Bauerbach
Geburtsdatum: 29.05.2001
SR seit: 2016
Assistent: 3. Liga

Lotto Hessenliga

Julius Martenstein

Lotto Hessenliga

Verein: FV Cölbe
Geburtsdatum: 16.10.1991
SR seit: 2007
Assistent: 2. Bundesliga

Fabian Bierau

Lotto Hessenliga

Verein: VfL Biedenkopf
Geburtsdatum: 09.12.1989
SR seit: 2006
Assistent: Regionalliga

Marcus Rolbetzki

Lotto Hessenliga

Verein: FSV Schröck
Geburtsdatum: 26.11.1976
SR seit: 1993
Assistent: Hessenliga

Verbandsliga

Ole Vitt

Verbandsliga

DFB-U17-Nachwuchsliga

Verein: FC Ederbergland
Geburtsdatum: 30.06.2003
SR seit: 2019
Assistent: Hessenliga

Carolin Lotz

Verbandsliga

Frauen Regionalliga

Verein: SV Bauerbach
Geburtsdatum: 01.01.2003
SR seit: 2018
Assistent: Hessenliga & 2. Frauen-Bundesliga

Lennard Goronzy

Verbandsliga

Verein: SF BG Marburg
Geburtsdatum: 22.02.2001
SR seit: 2016
Assistent: Hessenliga

Malte Sattler

Verbandsliga

Verein: JFV Stadtallendorf/Ostkreis
Geburtsdatum: 19.02.1995
SR seit: 2008
Assistent: Hessenliga

Sören Rolfs

Verbandsliga

Verein: FV Cölbe
Geburtsdatum: 17.05.1992
SR seit: 2008
Assistent: Hessenliga

Gruppenliga

Mehmet Ayik

Gruppenliga

Verein: SV Emsdorf
Geburtsdatum: 20.03.1997
SR seit: 2018
Assistent: Hessenliga

Janik Gärtner

Gruppenliga

Verein: 1. FC Kressenbach
Geburtsdatum: 30.09.1998
SR seit: 2011
Assistent: Hessenliga

Peter Nahrgang

Gruppenliga

Verein: TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf
Geburtsdatum: 22.04.1988
SR seit: 2004
Assistent: Hessenliga

Moritz Hämel

Gruppenliga

Verein: TSV Michelbach
Geburtsdatum: 24.04.1998
SR seit: 2013
Assistent: Hessenliga

Jan-Luca Komorowski

Gruppenliga

Verein: FSG Südkreis
Geburtsdatum: 15.09.2003
SR seit: 2018
Assistent: Hessenliga

Felix Winkelmann

Gruppenliga

Verein: VfL Dreihausen
Geburtsdatum: 17.03.1998
SR seit: 2021
Assistent: Hessenliga

Kreisoberliga (Beobachtungen)

1CBCFA23-8070-4348-A99E-5D178106E703

N.N.



Kreisoberliga (Förderkader)

Verein: 
Geburtsdatum: 
SR seit:
Assistent:

Louis Koch



Kreisoberliga

Verein: FSV Cappel
Geburtsdatum: 23.07.2005
SR seit: 2019
Assistent: Hessenliga

1CBCFA23-8070-4348-A99E-5D178106E703

N.N.



Kreisoberliga

Verein: 
Geburtsdatum: 
SR seit:
Assistent:

IMG_4138

Silvana Hoß



Kreisoberliga

Verein: RSV Roßdorf
Geburtsdatum: 24.10.1998
SR seit: 2016
Assistent: Verbandsliga

1CBCFA23-8070-4348-A99E-5D178106E703

Adrian Weck



Kreisoberliga

Verein: FV Wehrda
Geburtsdatum: 22.08.1996
SR seit: 2022
Assistent: Verbandsliga

Kreisoberliga

Christopher Behling

SG Lahnfels

Jan Drescher

TSV kirchhain

Sebastian Graff

TSV Amöneburg

Nico Hermann

FSV Sterzhausen

Hartmut Martin

VfR Niederwald

Stefan Möbus

RSV Roßdorf

Tizian Nau

TSV Speckswinkel

Nils Pfeiffer

FSV cappel

Volkan Sarica

FC Intertürk Neustadt

Andreas Stey

TSV Caldern

Christoph Witzel

TSV Kirchhain

Peter Bojanow

Vfb Marburg

Florian Fischer

Spvgg. Rauischholzhausen

Thomas Heckmann

Spvgg. Rauischholzhausen

Nils Kaletsch-Will

Spvgg Hassen-/Bellnhausen

Hendrik Martin

Vfr Niederwald

Philipp Nassauer

TSV Michelbach

Thorsten Olschewski

SV Beltershausen

Elias Saalow

SV Großseelheim

Jonas Schick

FSV Schröck

Maik Varchmin

SF BG Marburg

Lena Ziegler

RSV Rossdorf